ОЛИМП-ФНЛ
1-Й ТУР
Сочи
0
1
Спартак-2
17.07.2018
Авангард
1
2
Шинник
17.07.2018
Томь
2
0
Факел
17.07.2018
Луч
0
1
Химки
17.07.2018
Чертаново
1
1
Ротор
17.07.2018
Зенит-2
1
2
Тамбов
17.07.2018
Тюмень
4
1
Балтика
17.07.2018
Мордовия
2
2
Нижний Новгород
17.07.2018
СКА-Хабаровск
3
0
Армавир
17.07.2018
Краснодар-2
1
1
Сибирь
1/32 финала
Черноморец
2
1
Сочи
2-Й ТУР
23.07.2018
Спартак-2
0
0
Авангард
Факел
1
2
Сочи
22.07.2018
Сибирь
0
2
Шинник
22.07.2018
Химки
0
1
Томь
22.07.2018
Ротор
1
0
Луч
22.07.2018
Зенит-2
1
2
Чертаново
22.07.2018
Балтика
1
2
Тамбов
22.07.2018
Нижний Новгород
2
1
Тюмень
22.07.2018
Армавир
0
1
Мордовия
22.07.2018
Краснодар-2
1
1
СКА-Хабаровск
3-Й ТУР
Сочи
3
2
Химки
29.07.2018 16:36
Тамбов
0
0
Нижний Новгород
29.07.2018 16:36
Чертаново
3
1
Балтика
29.07.2018 16:36
Тюмень
1
0
Армавир
29.07.2018 16:36
Авангард
1
0
Факел
29.07.2018 16:36
Мордовия
1
2
Краснодар-2
29.07.2018 16:36
Томь
2
0
Ротор
29.07.2018 16:35
Шинник
1
1
Спартак-2
29.07.2018 16:35
СКА-Хабаровск
1
1
Сибирь
29.07.2018 16:35
Луч
1
0
Зенит-2
4-Й ТУР
04.08.2018
Факел
3
0
Шинник
04.08.2018
Нижний Новгород
2
1
Чертаново
04.08.2018
Армавир
1
3
Тамбов
04.08.2018
Химки
3
1
Авангард
04.08.2018
Томь
1
0
Зенит-2
04.08.2018
Тюмень
0
1
Краснодар-2
04.08.2018
Сибирь
1
0
Спартак-2
04.08.2018
СКА-Хабаровск
2
1
Мордовия
04.08.2018
Луч
0
0
Балтика
Ротор
1
1
Сочи
5-Й ТУР
08.08.2018 19:30
Чертаново
1
1
Армавир
08.08.2018 19:00
Нижний Новгород
0
0
Луч
08.08.2018 19:00
Мордовия
3
0
Сибирь
08.08.2018 18:30
Тамбов
1
2
Краснодар-2
08.08.2018 18:30
Авангард
1
0
Ротор
08.08.2018 17:00
Шинник
0
1
Химки
08.08.2018 17:00
Тюмень
1
1
СКА-Хабаровск
Зенит-2
1
4
Сочи
08.08.2018 16:30
Спартак-2
2
1
Факел
08.08.2018 15:00
Томь
1
1
Балтика
6-Й ТУР
12.08.2018 18:00
Факел
0
1
Сибирь
12.08.2018 18:00
Краснодар-2
3
1
Чертаново
Балтика
2
2
Сочи
12.08.2018 16:00
Шинник
0
0
Ротор
12.08.2018 16:00
Химки
1
3
Спартак-2
12.08.2018 16:00
Зенит-2
1
2
Авангард
12.08.2018 15:00
Тюмень
1
1
Мордовия
12.08.2018 15:00
Томь
0
1
Нижний Новгород
12.08.2018 13:00
СКА-Хабаровск
1
2
Тамбов
12.08.2018 11:00
Луч
3
0
Армавир
7-Й ТУР
19.08.2018 16:30
Спартак-2
2
0
Ротор
18.08.2018 18:00
Чертаново
2
2
СКА-Хабаровск
18.08.2018 18:00
Факел
2
0
Химки
18.08.2018 18:00
Тамбов
2
2
Мордовия
18.08.2018 18:00
Авангард
0
2
Балтика
18.08.2018 16:00
Шинник
1
0
Зенит-2
18.08.2018 15:00
Тюмень
0
0
Сибирь
18.08.2018 15:00
Томь
3
0
Армавир
18.08.2018 08:00
Луч
0
1
Краснодар-2
Сочи
0
1
Нижний Новгород
8-Й ТУР
26.08.2018 22:05
Краснодар-2
1
1
Томь
26.08.2018 22:05
Балтика
1
0
Шинник
26.08.2018 22:05
Нижний Новгород
0
1
Авангард
26.08.2018 22:05
Мордовия
1
2
Чертаново
26.08.2018 22:04
Зенит-2
0
3
Спартак-2
26.08.2018 22:04
Тюмень
1
3
Тамбов
26.08.2018 22:04
Сибирь
1
2
Химки
26.08.2018 22:03
СКА-Хабаровск
0
0
Луч
26.08.2018 19:00
Ротор
1
2
Факел
Армавир
0
3
Сочи
9-Й ТУР
01.09.2018 20:37
Чертаново
4
0
Тюмень
01.09.2018 20:37
Тамбов
3
1
Сибирь
01.09.2018 20:37
Авангард
1
0
Армавир
01.09.2018 20:37
Спартак-2
2
1
Балтика
01.09.2018 20:37
Шинник
1
0
Нижний Новгород
01.09.2018 20:37
Факел
2
2
Зенит-2
01.09.2018 20:37
Томь
4
1
СКА-Хабаровск
01.09.2018 20:37
Луч
0
1
Мордовия
Сочи
1
1
Краснодар-2
31.08.2018 20:37
Химки
1
1
Ротор
10-Й ТУР
08.09.2018 19:00
Армавир
0
0
Шинник
08.09.2018 18:00
Краснодар-2
0
2
Авангард
08.09.2018 17:30
Тамбов
2
2
Чертаново
08.09.2018 17:00
Мордовия
0
1
Томь
08.09.2018 16:00
Зенит-2
2
2
Химки
08.09.2018 16:00
Балтика
0
2
Факел
08.09.2018 16:00
Нижний Новгород
3
1
Спартак-2
08.09.2018 14:00
Тюмень
0
0
Луч
08.09.2018 13:00
Сибирь
1
1
Ротор
СКА-Хабаровск
2
2
Сочи
11-Й ТУР
15.09.2018 21:15
Чертаново
2
1
Сибирь
15.09.2018 21:15
Факел
1
0
Нижний Новгород
15.09.2018 21:15
Ротор
1
1
Зенит-2
15.09.2018 21:15
Авангард
1
1
СКА-Хабаровск
15.09.2018 21:15
Химки
3
3
Балтика
15.09.2018 21:15
Спартак-2
1
2
Армавир
15.09.2018 21:15
Шинник
2
2
Краснодар-2
15.09.2018 21:15
Томь
1
0
Тюмень
15.09.2018 21:15
Луч
0
1
Тамбов
Сочи
0
2
Мордовия
12-Й ТУР
19.09.2018 20:00
Балтика
1
1
Ротор
19.09.2018 19:30
Чертаново
1
1
Луч
19.09.2018 19:13
Краснодар-2
0
3
Спартак-2
19.09.2018 19:10
Сибирь
0
1
Зенит-2
19.09.2018 19:00
Нижний Новгород
1
1
Химки
19.09.2018 19:00
Мордовия
1
4
Авангард
19.09.2018 18:30
Шинник
1
1
СКА-Хабаровск
19.09.2018 18:30
Тамбов
3
0
Томь
19.09.2018 18:00
Армавир
4
1
Факел
Тюмень
2
1
Сочи
13-Й ТУР
23.09.2018 18:00
Ротор
2
1
Нижний Новгород
23.09.2018 18:00
Факел
0
0
Краснодар-2
23.09.2018 17:00
Шинник
1
2
Мордовия
Сочи
0
0
Тамбов
23.09.2018 16:00
Химки
2
3
Армавир
23.09.2018 16:00
Авангард
2
0
Тюмень
23.09.2018 14:00
Зенит-2
0
1
Балтика
23.09.2018 13:30
Спартак-2
2
1
СКА-Хабаровск
23.09.2018 13:00
Томь
3
1
Чертаново
23.09.2018 10:00
Луч
1
0
Сибирь
14-Й ТУР
01.10.2018
Тамбов
3
1
Авангард
01.10.2018
Краснодар-2
4
2
Химки
Чертаново
2
6
Сочи
30.09.2018
СКА-Хабаровск
2
1
Факел
30.09.2018
Сибирь
2
1
Балтика
30.09.2018
Нижний Новгород
1
0
Зенит-2
30.09.2018
Армавир
2
2
Ротор
30.09.2018
Мордовия
0
1
Спартак-2
30.09.2018
Тюмень
3
2
Шинник
30.09.2018
Луч
2
2
Томь
15-Й ТУР
Сочи
2
2
Луч
06.10.2018
Балтика
1
2
Нижний Новгород
06.10.2018
Зенит-2
1
1
Армавир
06.10.2018
Ротор
1
0
Краснодар-2
06.10.2018
Химки
0
0
СКА-Хабаровск
06.10.2018
Факел
1
2
Мордовия
06.10.2018
Спартак-2
0
0
Тюмень
06.10.2018
Шинник
3
0
Тамбов
06.10.2018
Авангард
2
1
Чертаново
06.10.2018
Томь
1
1
Сибирь
16-Й ТУР
Томь
1
0
Сочи
13.10.2018
Тюмень
1
1
Факел
13.10.2018
Сибирь
0
0
Нижний Новгород
13.10.2018
Армавир
2
2
Балтика
13.10.2018
Краснодар-2
2
1
Зенит-2
13.10.2018
СКА-Хабаровск
0
1
Ротор
13.10.2018
Мордовия
1
1
Химки
13.10.2018
Тамбов
2
0
Спартак-2
13.10.2018
Чертаново
0
1
Шинник
13.10.2018
Луч
1
0
Авангард
17-Й ТУР
Сочи
-
-
Сибирь
20.10.0018
Нижний Новгород
-
-
Армавир
20.10.0018
Балтика
-
-
Краснодар-2
20.10.0018
Зенит-2
-
-
СКА-Хабаровск
20.10.0018
Ротор
-
-
Мордовия
20.10.0018
Химки
-
-
Тюмень
20.10.0018
Факел
-
-
Тамбов
20.10.0018
Спартак-2
-
-
Чертаново
20.10.0018
Шинник
-
-
Луч
20.10.0018
Авангард
-
-
Томь
18-Й ТУР
Сочи
-
-
Авангард
24.10.0018
Сибирь
-
-
Армавир
24.10.0018
Краснодар-2
-
-
Нижний Новгород
24.10.0018
СКА-Хабаровск
-
-
Балтика
24.10.0018
Мордовия
-
-
Зенит-2
24.10.0018
Тюмень
-
-
Ротор
24.10.0018
Тамбов
-
-
Химки
24.10.0018
Чертаново
-
-
Факел
24.10.0018
Спартак-2
-
-
Луч
24.10.0018
Томь
-
-
Шинник
19-Й ТУР
Шинник
-
-
Сочи
28.10.0018
Армавир
-
-
Краснодар-2
28.10.0018
Нижний Новгород
-
-
СКА-Хабаровск
28.10.0018
Балтика
-
-
Мордовия
28.10.0018
Зенит-2
-
-
Тюмень
28.10.0018
Ротор
-
-
Тамбов
28.10.0018
Химки
-
-
Чертаново
28.10.0018
Факел
-
-
Луч
28.10.0018
Спартак-2
-
-
Томь
28.10.0018
Авангард
-
-
Сибирь
20-Й ТУР
Сочи
-
-
Факел
04.11.0018
Шинник
-
-
Сибирь
04.11.0018
Авангард
-
-
Спартак-2
04.11.0018
Томь
-
-
Химки
04.11.0018
Луч
-
-
Ротор
04.11.0018
Чертаново
-
-
Зенит-2
04.11.0018
Тамбов
-
-
Балтика
04.11.0018
Тюмень
-
-
Нижний Новгород
04.11.0018
Мордовия
-
-
Армавир
04.11.0018
СКА-Хабаровск
-
-
Краснодар-2
21-Й ТУР
Сочи
-
-
Зенит-2
10.11.0018
Факел
-
-
Спартак-2
10.11.0018
Химки
-
-
Шинник
10.11.0018
Ротор
-
-
Авангард
10.11.0018
Балтика
-
-
Томь
10.11.0018
Луч
-
-
Нижний Новгород
10.11.0018
Армавир
-
-
Чертаново
10.11.0018
Краснодар-2
-
-
Тамбов
10.11.0018
СКА-Хабаровск
-
-
Тюмень
10.11.0018
Сибирь
-
-
Мордовия
22-Й ТУР
Сочи
-
-
Ротор
14.11.0018
Спартак-2
-
-
Сибирь
14.11.0018
Шинник
-
-
Факел
14.11.0018
Авангард
-
-
Химки
14.11.0018
Зенит-2
-
-
Томь
14.11.0018
Балтика
-
-
Луч
14.11.0018
Чертаново
-
-
Нижний Новгород
14.11.0018
Тамбов
-
-
Армавир
14.11.0018
Краснодар-2
-
-
Тюмень
14.11.0018
Мордовия
-
-
СКА-Хабаровск
23-Й ТУР
Химки
-
-
Сочи
18.11.0018
Спартак-2
-
-
Шинник
18.11.0018
Факел
-
-
Авангард
18.11.0018
Ротор
-
-
Томь
18.11.0018
Зенит-2
-
-
Луч
18.11.0018
Балтика
-
-
Чертаново
18.11.0018
Нижний Новгород
-
-
Тамбов
18.11.0018
Армавир
-
-
Тюмень
18.11.0018
Краснодар-2
-
-
Мордовия
18.11.0018
Сибирь
-
-
СКА-Хабаровск
24-Й ТУР
Сочи
-
-
Балтика
24.11.0018
Сибирь
-
-
Факел
24.11.0018
Спартак-2
-
-
Химки
24.11.0018
Ротор
-
-
Шинник
24.11.0018
Авангард
-
-
Зенит-2
24.11.0018
Нижний Новгород
-
-
Томь
24.11.0018
Армавир
-
-
Луч
24.11.0018
Чертаново
-
-
Краснодар-2
24.11.0018
Тамбов
-
-
СКА-Хабаровск
24.11.0018
Мордовия
-
-
Тюмень
25-Й ТУР
Нижний Новгород
-
-
Сочи
03.03.0019
Химки
-
-
Факел
03.03.0019
Ротор
-
-
Спартак-2
03.03.0019
Зенит-2
-
-
Шинник
03.03.0019
Балтика
-
-
Авангард
03.03.0019
Армавир
-
-
Томь
03.03.0019
Краснодар-2
-
-
Луч
03.03.0019
СКА-Хабаровск
-
-
Чертаново
03.03.0019
Мордовия
-
-
Тамбов
03.03.0019
Сибирь
-
-
Тюмень
26-Й ТУР
10.03.2019
Чертаново
-
-
Мордовия
10.03.2019
Тамбов
-
-
Тюмень
Сочи
-
-
Армавир
10.03.0019
Химки
-
-
Сибирь
10.03.0019
Факел
-
-
Ротор
10.03.0019
Спартак-2
-
-
Зенит-2
10.03.0019
Шинник
-
-
Балтика
10.03.0019
Авангард
-
-
Нижний Новгород
10.03.0019
Томь
-
-
Краснодар-2
10.03.0019
Луч
-
-
СКА-Хабаровск
27-Й ТУР
Краснодар-2
-
-
Сочи
17.03.0019
Ротор
-
-
Химки
17.03.0019
Зенит-2
-
-
Факел
17.03.0019
Балтика
-
-
Спартак-2
17.03.0019
Нижний Новгород
-
-
Шинник
17.03.0019
Армавир
-
-
Авангард
17.03.0019
СКА-Хабаровск
-
-
Томь
17.03.0019
Мордовия
-
-
Луч
17.03.0019
Тюмень
-
-
Чертаново
17.03.0019
Сибирь
-
-
Тамбов
28-Й ТУР
24.03.2019
Ротор
-
-
Сибирь
24.03.2019
Химки
-
-
Зенит-2
24.03.2019
Факел
-
-
Балтика
24.03.2019
Спартак-2
-
-
Нижний Новгород
24.03.2019
Шинник
-
-
Армавир
24.03.2019
Авангард
-
-
Краснодар-2
24.03.2019
Томь
-
-
Мордовия
24.03.2019
Луч
-
-
Тюмень
24.03.2019
Чертаново
-
-
Тамбов
Сочи
-
-
СКА-Хабаровск
29-Й ТУР
30.03.2019
Зенит-2
-
-
Ротор
30.03.2019
Балтика
-
-
Химки
30.03.2019
Нижний Новгород
-
-
Факел
30.03.2019
Армавир
-
-
Спартак-2
30.03.2019
Краснодар-2
-
-
Шинник
30.03.2019
СКА-Хабаровск
-
-
Авангард
30.03.2019
Тюмень
-
-
Томь
30.03.2019
Тамбов
-
-
Луч
30.03.2019
Сибирь
-
-
Чертаново
Мордовия
-
-
Сочи
30-Й ТУР
07.04.2019
Зенит-2
-
-
Сибирь
07.04.2019
Ротор
-
-
Балтика
07.04.2019
Химки
-
-
Нижний Новгород
07.04.2019
Факел
-
-
Армавир
07.04.2019
Спартак-2
-
-
Краснодар-2
07.04.2019
СКА-Хабаровск
-
-
Шинник
07.04.2019
Авангард
-
-
Мордовия
07.04.2019
Томь
-
-
Тамбов
07.04.2019
Луч
-
-
Чертаново
Сочи
-
-
Тюмень
31-Й ТУР
13.04.2019
Балтика
-
-
Зенит-2
13.04.2019
Нижний Новгород
-
-
Ротор
13.04.2019
Армавир
-
-
Химки
13.04.2019
Краснодар-2
-
-
Факел
13.04.2019
СКА-Хабаровск
-
-
Спартак-2
13.04.2019
Мордовия
-
-
Шинник
13.04.2019
Тюмень
-
-
Авангард
13.04.2019
Чертаново
-
-
Томь
13.04.2019
Сибирь
-
-
Луч
Тамбов
-
-
Сочи
32-Й ТУР
20.04.2019
Балтика
-
-
Сибирь
20.04.2019
Зенит-2
-
-
Нижний Новгород
20.04.2019
Ротор
-
-
Армавир
20.04.2019
Химки
-
-
Краснодар-2
20.04.2019
Факел
-
-
СКА-Хабаровск
20.04.2019
Спартак-2
-
-
Мордовия
20.04.2019
Шинник
-
-
Тюмень
20.04.2019
Авангард
-
-
Тамбов
20.04.2019
Томь
-
-
Луч
Сочи
-
-
Чертаново
33-Й ТУР
24.04.2019
Нижний Новгород
-
-
Балтика
24.04.2019
Армавир
-
-
Зенит-2
24.04.2019
Краснодар-2
-
-
Ротор
24.04.2019
СКА-Хабаровск
-
-
Химки
24.04.2019
Мордовия
-
-
Факел
24.04.2019
Тюмень
-
-
Спартак-2
24.04.2019
Тамбов
-
-
Шинник
24.04.2019
Чертаново
-
-
Авангард
24.04.2019
Сибирь
-
-
Томь
Луч
-
-
Сочи
34-Й ТУР
28.04.2019
Нижний Новгород
-
-
Сибирь
28.04.2019
Балтика
-
-
Армавир
28.04.2019
Зенит-2
-
-
Краснодар-2
28.04.2019
Ротор
-
-
СКА-Хабаровск
28.04.2019
Химки
-
-
Мордовия
28.04.2019
Факел
-
-
Тюмень
28.04.2019
Спартак-2
-
-
Тамбов
28.04.2019
Шинник
-
-
Чертаново
28.04.2019
Авангард
-
-
Луч
Сочи
-
-
Томь
35-Й ТУР
04.05.2019
Армавир
-
-
Нижний Новгород
04.05.2019
Краснодар-2
-
-
Балтика
04.05.2019
СКА-Хабаровск
-
-
Зенит-2
04.05.2019
Мордовия
-
-
Ротор
04.05.2019
Тюмень
-
-
Химки
04.05.2019
Тамбов
-
-
Факел
04.05.2019
Чертаново
-
-
Спартак-2
04.05.2019
Луч
-
-
Шинник
04.05.2019
Томь
-
-
Авангард
Сибирь
-
-
Сочи
36-Й ТУР
11.05.2019
Армавир
-
-
Сибирь
11.05.2019
Нижний Новгород
-
-
Краснодар-2
11.05.2019
Балтика
-
-
СКА-Хабаровск
11.05.2019
Зенит-2
-
-
Мордовия
11.05.2019
Ротор
-
-
Тюмень
11.05.2019
Химки
-
-
Тамбов
11.05.2019
Факел
-
-
Чертаново
11.05.2019
Луч
-
-
Спартак-2
11.05.2019
Шинник
-
-
Томь
Авангард
-
-
Сочи
37-Й ТУР
19.05.2019
Краснодар-2
-
-
Армавир
19.05.2019
СКА-Хабаровск
-
-
Нижний Новгород
19.05.2019
Мордовия
-
-
Балтика
19.05.2019
Тюмень
-
-
Зенит-2
19.05.2019
Тамбов
-
-
Ротор
19.05.2019
Чертаново
-
-
Химки
19.05.2019
Луч
-
-
Факел
19.05.2019
Томь
-
-
Спартак-2
19.05.2019
Сибирь
-
-
Авангард
Сочи
-
-
Шинник
38-Й ТУР
25.05.2019
Сибирь
-
-
Краснодар-2
25.05.2019
Армавир
-
-
СКА-Хабаровск
25.05.2019
Нижний Новгород
-
-
Мордовия
25.05.2019
Балтика
-
-
Тюмень
25.05.2019
Тамбов
-
-
Зенит-2
25.05.2019
Ротор
-
-
Чертаново
25.05.2019
Химки
-
-
Луч
25.05.2019
Факел
-
-
Томь
25.05.2019
Шинник
-
-
Авангард
Спартак-2
-
-
Сочи